|
|||||
Participants |
|||||
Maigonis Avotins | (LAT) as delegation member | ||||
Fritz Baumbach | (GER) as delegate and with proxy for Hungary and as World CC Champion XI | ||||
Ulrich Baumgartner | (SUI) as delegation member | ||||
Gerhard Binder | (GER) as Ratings Commissioner | ||||
Raymond Boger | ((NOR) as delegate | ||||
Alan P. Borwell | (SCO)
Honorary President, Honorary Member, as delegate and with
proxy for Australia |
||||
Petr Buchniček | (CZE)
as delegate and with proxy for Croatia |
||||
Daniel Cincä | (ROM) as delegate | ||||
Andrew Dearnley | (ENG) as delegate | ||||
Artis Gaujens | (LAT) as delegate with proxy for Estonia | ||||
Sergey Gerhards | (LAT) as delegation member | ||||
Guntis Grodzensky | (RUS) as delegate | ||||
Tunc Hamarat | (AUT) as delegate with proxy for Turkey and as World CC Champion XVI | ||||
Jan Helbich | (SVK) as delegate | ||||
Kim Ronnow Jensen | (DEN) as delegation member | ||||
Everdinand Knol | (ARG) as delegate | ||||
Matthias Kribben | (GER) as delegation member | ||||
Alfonsas Kupsys | (LTU) as delegate | ||||
Neil Limbert | (ENG) as delegation member | ||||
Petyo Iordanov Marinov | (BUL) as delegation member | ||||
Gianni Mastrojeni | (ITA) as delegate with proxy for Argentina | ||||
Cornel Matei | (ROM) as delegation member | ||||
Josep Mercadal Benejam | (ESP) as delegate with proxy for Chile | ||||
Michael Millstone | (USA) as delegation member and Direct Entry Administrator | ||||
Søren Rud Ottesen | (DEN) as delegation member | ||||
Alexandar Parushev | (BUL) as delegation member | ||||
Søren Peschardt | (DEN) as delegate | ||||
Indulis Petersons | (LAT) as delegation member | ||||
Mauro Petrolo | (ITA) as delegation member | ||||
Nol van 't Riet | (NED) as Honorary Member and delegate | ||||
Éric Ruch | (FRA) as delegate and with proxy for Ireland and as Qualifications Commissioner | ||||
Georgi Sapundjiev | (BUL) as delegate | ||||
Herik Sarink | (NED) as delegation member and as ICCF Auditor | ||||
Corky Schakel | (USA) as delegate and as Zonal Director (North America/Pacific) | ||||
Per Söderberg | (SWE) as delegate and with proxy for Iceland and Israel and as Rules Commissioner | ||||
Uwe Staroske | (GER) as delegation member | ||||
Gian-Maria Tani | (ITA) Honorary Member with proxy for Luxemburg, as delegation member and as Zonal Director (Europe) | ||||
Georg Walker | (SUI) as delegate |